Orienteering Marathon Cup

 

Rajd Dolnego Sanu 2019

Organizer Hubert Puka
Place woj. podkarpackie - Stalowa Wola
Date 16 mar 2019
Headquarter
Web page http://www.dolnysan.wordpress.com
Regualation
Description TP 50

Results

Route: TP50
Start time
March 16, 2019, 9 a.m.
Limit time
15
PK count
-
Runners count
64
Unofficial results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time CUP points Links  
1 496 Bartłomiej Karabin Dobra Polowanie na wiewiórkę M - 1 1 - - 04:52:00 43.00 -   |   -
2 765 Mateusz Komorowski Warszawa - M - 1 1 - - 04:54:00 41.73 -   |   -
3 758 Krzysztof Lisak Otwock Otwock M - 1 1 - - 04:57:00 40.33 -   |   -
4 1993 Łukasz Słomiany Katowice PIANA Z PYSKA M - 1 1 - - 05:04:00 38.42 -   |   -
5 1159 Joanna Grabowska Kraków WKS Wawel Kraków K - 1 1 - - 05:05:00 38.30 -   |   -
6 332 Anna Sejbuk Siedlce - K - 1 1 - - 05:39:00 34.45 -   |   -
7 2366 Maciej Piotrowski - Ultramind M - 1 1 - - 05:48:00 33.56 -   |   -
8 560 Iza Osyszko Kobyle - K - 1 1 - - 05:49:00 33.47 -   |   -
8 695 Łukasz Siejko Lublin - M - 1 1 - - 05:49:00 33.47 -   |   -
10 2231 Zbigniew Rajtar - - MW - 1 1 - - 05:54:00 32.99 -   |   -
11 191 Tomasz Pryjma Warszawa funexsports MW - 1 1 - - 05:56:00 32.81 -   |   -
12 529 Tadeusz Podraza Tarnów UltraTarnów M - 1 1 - - 06:06:00 31.91 -   |   -
12 376 Sławomir Szczepański Poznań SS M - 1 1 - - 06:06:00 31.91 -   |   -
14 678 Marek Kaliciński Warszawa UKA M - 1 1 - - 06:08:00 31.74 -   |   -
14 63 Łukasz Korzeniewski Warszawa - M - 1 1 - - 06:08:00 31.74 -   |   -
16 149 Tomasz Domin Krakow sevencoins.pl M - 1 1 - - 06:15:00 31.15 -   |   -
16 2357 Daniel Gajos - GrupaLuktrans.pl M - 1 1 - - 06:15:00 31.15 -   |   -
18 2375 Marzka Janerka Chorzów - K - 1 1 - - 06:16:00 31.06 -   |   -
19 160 Jacek Litewka Wielka Wieś Drużyna Gabrysi M - 1 1 - - 06:19:00 30.82 -   |   -
20 2358 Sławomir Juraszewski - http://www.juraszewski.pl M - 1 1 - - 06:29:00 30.03 -   |   -
20 513 Marcin Smoliński Rzeszów - M - 1 1 - - 06:29:00 30.03 -   |   -
22 99 Wojciech Zając Ustrzyki Dolne Długouchy M - 1 1 - - 06:30:00 29.95 -   |   -
23 8 Marcin Witkowski Warszawa ZASZYCI MW - 1 1 - - 06:41:00 29.13 -   |   -
24 2359 Adam Kwiatkowski - adwokatuRUN M - 1 1 - - 06:42:00 29.05 -   |   -
25 710 Jarosław Zioło Sanok - M - 1 1 - - 06:52:00 28.35 -   |   -
26 1023 Andrzej Osyszko Kobyle - M - 1 1 - - 07:07:00 27.35 -   |   -
27 1144 Sylwia Łazowska Warszawa Łaziki K - 1 1 - - 07:13:00 26.97 -   |   -
27 666 Krzysztof Łazowski Warszawa Łaziki KInO Stowarzysze MW - 1 1 - - 07:13:00 26.97 -   |   -
29 717 Marek Porębski Targowisko Dziewiąty M - 1 1 - - 07:14:00 26.91 -   |   -
29 2368 Ryszard Pręcikowski - - M - 1 1 - - 07:14:00 26.91 -   |   -
31 305 Paweł Gąsiorek Zabrze Złamane wiosło M - 1 1 - - 07:35:00 25.67 -   |   -
31 341 Rafał Jabłoński Rydułtowy Złamane Wiosło M - 1 1 - - 07:35:00 25.67 -   |   -
33 2367 Piotr Potoczny - Kciukowski M - 1 1 - - 07:49:00 24.90 -   |   -
34 276 Leszek Ścioch Warszawa - M - 1 1 - - 07:57:00 24.49 -   |   -
35 2351 Albert Apola - - M - 1 1 - - 08:04:00 24.13 -   |   -
35 2353 Andrzej Czeluśniak - KP PSP Gorlice M - 1 1 - - 08:04:00 24.13 -   |   -
37 201 Renata Łaska Zielonka KInO Stowarzysze KW - 1 1 - - 08:07:00 23.98 -   |   -
37 158 Tomasz Łaski Zielonka KInO Stowarzysze MW - 1 1 08:07:00 - 08:07:00 23.98 -   |   -
39 721 Grzegorz Wyciślak Rzeszów navigare necesse est M - 1 1 - - 08:09:00 23.89 -   |   -
40 2363 Łukasz Misztal - Mimochodek M - 1 1 - - 08:15:00 23.60 -   |   -
41 492 Marek Majewski Warszawa Zaszyci M - 1 1 - - 08:36:00 22.64 -   |   -
42 2362 Michał Małys - - M - 1 1 - - 08:40:00 22.46 -   |   -
42 2365 Michał Pieróg - - M - 1 1 - - 08:40:00 22.46 -   |   -
44 1327 Tomasz Paluchowski Głuchołazy - MW - 1 1 - - 09:05:00 21.43 -   |   -
44 1032 Jerzy Sokulski Kraków Klub Wysokogórski Kraków MW - 1 1 - - 09:05:00 21.43 -   |   -
46 59 Michał Dubil Kłodnica Górna Rajd Źródeł Chodelki M - 1 1 - - 09:42:00 20.07 -   |   -
47 706 Jacek Wąsik Lublin cbfs MW - 1 1 - - 09:48:00 19.86 -   |   -
48 637 Arkadiusz Cieślak Opole kran-suw M - 1 1 - - 10:03:00 19.37 -   |   -
48 2364 Elżbieta Pawluczuk - - K - 1 1 - - 10:03:00 19.37 -   |   -
48 726 Sławomir Toporowski Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB Dreptak MW - 1 1 - - 10:03:00 19.37 -   |   -
51 2051 Marcin Zając Warszawa - M - 1 1 - - 10:12:00 19.08 -   |   -
51 2037 Tomasz Żuk Warszawa Zminioj gocie po powrocie M - 1 1 - - 10:12:00 19.08 -   |   -
53 2360 Dominika Lis - Na Skuśkę K - 1 1 - - 10:41:00 18.22 -   |   -
53 2156 Mariusz Motyka - - MW - 1 1 - - 10:41:00 18.22 -   |   -
53 2370 Tomasz Wasilewski - Na Skuśkę M - 1 1 - - 10:41:00 18.22 -   |   -
53 1375 Marek Wągrodzki Górzno Na Skuśkę M - 1 1 - - 10:41:00 18.22 -   |   -
57 2110 Janusz Czarnobil - - M - 1 1 - - 11:17:00 17.25 -   |   -
57 2352 Kinga Czarnobil - - K - 1 1 - - 11:17:00 17.25 -   |   -
59 2466 Krzysztof Drożdżyński Klęk - MW - 1 1 - - 11:42:00 16.64 -   |   -
59 2355 Aleksandra Dubil - Rajd Źródeł Chodelki M - 1 1 - - 11:42:00 16.64 -   |   -
59 2356 Bartłomiej Dubil - Rajd Źródeł Chodelki M - 1 1 - - 11:42:00 16.64 -   |   -
59 2369 Maria Sobieska - Na Skuśkę K - 1 1 - - 11:42:00 16.64 -   |   -
63 171 Sergiusz Białucha Bytom Saint-Gobain Squad M - 1 1 - - 12:05:00 16.11 -   |   -
63 174 Rafał Ostromęcki Warszawa - M - 1 1 - - 12:05:00 16.11 -   |   -