Puchar Maratonów na Orientację

 

Wyniki dla TP100 w sezonie 2020

Open v ^ M/K Pozycja v ^ Kategoria Pozycja wetarnów v ^ Imię v ^ Nazwisko v ^ Klub sportowy v ^ Open TP100 v ^ W TP100 v ^
1 1 MW 1 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails 102,50 -
1 1 M - Grzegorz Korpula - 102,50 -
3 3 MW 2 Rafał Kasztelanic - 91,85 -
3 3 MW 2 Gabriel Bujakiewicz On-Sight 91,85 -
3 3 MW 2 Jerzy Sawicki - 91,85 -
3 3 MW 2 Leszek Herman-Iżycki - 91,85 -
7 7 M - Maciej Więcek inov-8 91,17 -
8 8 M - Andrzej Eibl Eiblu Team 85,99 -
9 9 M - Mariusz Pietrzak SKPB Warszawa 79,27 -
10 10 MW 6 Adam Walczak - 75,97 -
11 11 M - Krzysztof Nankiewicz - 67,71 -
12 1 K - Katarzyna Sochacka - 61,18 61,18
13 12 M - Mateusz Pomianek - 61,17 -
14 13 M - Marcin Duda - 59,68 -
15 14 M - Maciej Bowszys - 58,19 -
16 15 MW 7 Stanisław Adam Olbryś - 53,45 -
17 16 M - Piotr Kraciuk - 52,08 -
18 17 M - Mariusz Czajka KInO Rekin 50,71 -
19 2 K - Dorota Milczarek - 50,25 50,25
20 3 K - Dominika Welz Wataha / Morenka Team 47,53 47,53
21 18 M - Andrzej Rogowski - 46,17 -
22 19 M - Mariusz Famulski - 44,82 -
23 20 M - Krzysztof Świętoń - 43,46 -
24 4 K - Julita Piwońska - 42,10 42,10
25 21 M - Michał Baran 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy 40,56 -
26 22 M - Daniel Szymkiewicz 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy 40,51 -
27 23 M - Mirosław Włodarczyk - 39,21 -
28 24 M - Krzysztof Mierzejewski - 39,20 -
29 25 M - Tomasz Andrukiewicz - 39,20 -
30 26 MW 8 Marek Będźkowski Morsy Ostrołęka 39,20 -
31 27 M - Jacek Więcko - 39,12 -
32 28 M - Tomek Pawluczuk - 34,69 -
33 29 M - Marcin Getek Serduszko Team Ełk 34,68 -
34 30 M - Michał Dubil Rajd Źródeł Chodelki 33,53 -
35 31 M - Arkadiusz Duszak 2PU 32,20 -
36 32 M - Marcin Henkiel - 31,57 -
37 33 M - Zbigniew Gołąbiewski - 31,55 -
38 34 M - Marcin Krystoń - 31,54 -
39 35 M - Robert Kraśnicki - 31,53 -
40 36 M - Tomasz Ożański - 31,46 -
41 37 M - Mariusz Pełszyński - 27,83 -
42 38 M - Tomasz Mućka 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 23,99 -
43 39 M - Wojciech Pieluchowski - 20,29 -
44 40 M - Ariel Waszkiewicz - 20,29 -
45 41 M - Paweł Pawlak - 19,48 -
46 42 M - Krzysztof Stuglik - 19,48 -
47 43 MW 9 Andrzej Sochoń - 14,61 -
48 44 M - Michał Śmiarowski - 8,93 -
49 45 M - Marcin Butrymowicz IZBA 31 8,93 -
50 46 M - Piotr Zabuski IZBA 31 8,93 -
51 47 M - Piotr Toczko - 8,16 -
52 48 M - Piotr Abramczyk - 8,16 -
53 49 M - Alex Jackson - 6,68 -
54 50 M - Robert Houstoun British Army 6,68 -
55 51 M - Dawid Kloc 18 Pułk Rozpoznawczy 5,19 -
56 52 M - Patrycjusz Kalinowski 18 Pułk Rozpoznawczy 4,45 -